Placement Details

S. No. Name of Students Branch Placed
1 Aastha Mishra CE Amazon
2 Sanchet Adwani CE Amazon
3 Taher Raj CE Amazon
4 Shubham Jindal CE Amazon
5 Aman Shamim CE Amazon
6 Siddhant Raj CS Amazon
7 Samarth Mehta CS Amazon
8 Shubham Yadav ME Amazon
9 Rohit Gulani ME Amazon
10 Neha Rathore ME Amazon
11 Sandeep Kasera ME Amazon
12 Prakhar Sharma ME Amazon
13 Gurjeet Singh Saini ME Amazon
14 Vidhanshu Singh Thakur ME Amazon
15 Neha Khubani EC Amazon/ Net2Source
16 Ajaykumar Sharma CE Aryama Soft Services
17 Amit Raghuvanshi CE Aryama Soft Services
18 Nihal Akhote CE Aryama Soft Services
19 Ansh Bajpayee ME Asahi India
20 Shikha Bhadouria EC Bhilwara  Infotechnology Ltd./Dynamisity
21 Anushtha Chaubey CE Collabera
22 Divy Ochani CS Collabera
23 G. Beaula Christuraj CS Collabera
24 Onil Jain CS Collabera
25 Rashmi Raghunath CS Collabera
26 Ayushi Khandelwal EC Collabera
27 Riya Premdas EC Collabera
28 Shreya Upadhyay EC Collabera
29 Abhishek Sharma ME Collabera
30 Aman Singh ME Collabera
31 Gaurav Agarwal ME Collabera
32 Kushagra Wadge ME Collabera
33 Pranjal Jain ME Collabera
34 Rohitash Mishra ME Collabera
35 Shubham Tiwari ME Collabera
36 Lucky Thakur ME Collabera
37 Aditya Athwasiya CS Cyber Infra Structure
38 Ankur Kanungo CS Cyber Infra Structure
39 Nehal Pandey CS Cyber Infra Structure
40 Pankaj Sohani CS Cyber Infra Structure
41 Rohit Jain CS Cyber Infra Structure
42 Abhay Singh Rathore CS Cyber Infra Structure
43 Jayesh Patidar CS Cyber Infra Structure/ Tudip Technology
44 Ranveer Singh Chouhan CS Daffodil
45 Ajay Yadav EC Digivalet
46 Tushar Yadav EC Digivalet
47 Aditya Kanungo EC Digivalet/Ilead Group
48 Sumit Bilthariya CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
49 Nayan Sharma CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
50 Saransh Khandelwal CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
51 Meenal Khandelwal CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
52 Lokesh Kumar Patidar CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
53 Aakrati Soni CE Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
54 Nisha Chouhan CE-DIPLOMA Forward Infrastructures Pvt.Ltd
55 Harsh Gupta CS Gyrix
56 Mohit Purswani CS Ilead Group
57 Apurv Sharma CS Ilead Group
58 Anubhav Mishra CS Infogain
59 Meenal Gangrade CS Infogain / TCS Code Vita
60 Nimish Bhutada CS Integrated Resource Inc.
61 Nishit Pawar ME Integrated Resource Inc.
62 Sumit Thaker ME Integrated Resource Inc.
63 Shivani Agrawal CS Jaro Education
64 Aayush Bhandari CS l&T Infotech
65 Aayushi Nankani CS l&T Infotech
66 Abhishek Mehta CS l&T Infotech
67 Aditya Sonone CS l&T Infotech
68 Aishwarya Matkar CS l&T Infotech
69 Akshata Saxena CS l&T Infotech
70 Anirudh Mahajan CS l&T Infotech
71 Apoorva Mathur CS l&T Infotech
72 Arpita Sharma CS l&T Infotech
73 Ashansh Lokhande CS l&T Infotech
74 Atul Dubey CS l&T Infotech
75 Ayush Dixit CS l&T Infotech
76 Ayushi Bansod CS l&T Infotech
77 Ayushi Indani CS l&T Infotech
78 Chetan Bheniya CS l&T Infotech
79 Chitrarekha Sikarwar CS l&T Infotech
80 Disha Solanki CS l&T Infotech
81 Divya Sharma CS l&T Infotech
82 Himani Sharma CS l&T Infotech
83 Himanshi Sharma CS l&T Infotech
84 Jenish Jain CS l&T Infotech
85 Khushboo Khathuria CS l&T Infotech
86 Koushal Jain CS l&T Infotech
87 Nandita Jadon CS l&T Infotech
88 Rishabh Daga CS l&T Infotech
89 Riya Shukla CS l&T Infotech
90 Sejal Satpute CS l&T Infotech
91 Shreya Tiwari CS l&T Infotech
92 Shubham Yagnik CS l&T Infotech
93 Shuchi Jain CS l&T Infotech
94 Soumitra  Korde CS l&T Infotech
95 Sushil Dubey CS l&T Infotech
96 Tanay Choudhari CS l&T Infotech
97 Vinita Modi CS l&T Infotech
98 Chaitanya Joshi CS l&T Infotech
99 Akshita Parmar EC l&T Infotech
100 Arun Matai EC l&T Infotech
101 Mohammed Farzan EC l&T Infotech
102 Vipin Joshi EC l&T Infotech
103 Mayur Gupta EC Net2Source
104 Sarthak Sharma CE Patel Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
105 Brijesh Kushwah CE Patel Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
106 Sagar Rajani CS RELIANCE JIO
107 Sakshi Tiwari CS TCS
108 Saloni Patni CS TCS
109 Shweta Sardar CS TCS
110 Amit Tiwari CS TechInfini
111 Harshita Gajwani CS teklink
112 Prathmesh Vibhute CS teklink
113 Akarsh Kathal CS Tudip Technology
114 Tanushree Thapa CS Tudip Technology
115 Vagish Jain CS Tudip Technology
116 Vaibhavi Gupte CS Tudip Technology
117 Shreya Ojha CS Verdantis
118 Amisha Saxena CS Webdunia
119 Anushka Mishra CS Zensar
120 Koutuk Upadhyay CS Zensar
121 Niti Pindawala CS Zensar
122 Oshi Dubey CS Zensar
123 Prachi Motwani CS Zensar
124 Prajakta Joshi CS Zensar
125 Pratibha Rathore CS Zensar
126 Purvi Tiwari CS Zensar
127 Ritesh Tiwari CS Zensar
128 Ritika Sharma CS Zensar
129 Samanvay Jain CS Zensar
130 Vinay Jaiswar ME Bridgestone India Pvt.Ltd.
131 Hamza Jalgaonwala EC DXC Technology (CSC)
132 Aaksh Rathor CE Techture Structures Pvt. Ltd.

S. No. Name of Students Branch Name of Selected Company
1 Abhishek Jaiswal CE EPA Infrastructure
2 Ajay Kharade CE Adroit Associates
3 Mohmmad Khan CE BuiltWell Solutions
4 Mohit Nagpal CE EPA Infrastructure
5 Moulik Panchal CE EPA Infrastructure
6 Prakhar Kanungo CE EPA Infrastructure
7 Rishabh Parmar CE Adroit Associates
8 Ritesh Bhagel CE BuiltWell Solutions
9 Vipul Bhalde CE BuiltWell Solutions
10 Viral Jagani CE EPA Infrastructure
11 Aamir Hussain CS ZYCUS
12 Abhishek Solanki CS Affiminpus
13 Aditya Doshi CS Zensar
14 Anshika Joshi CS Zensar
15 Anushree Athawale CS Collabera Tact
16 Arkita Toshniwal CS Eternus Solution
17 Ashwini Parolkar CS Zensar
18 Astha Upadhyay CS Zensar
19 Ayushi Solanki CS Systematix
20 Deepesh Awasthi CS InnoEye Technologies
21 Divya Kukreja CS Zensar
22 E Jayaraman Iyer CS Eternus Solution
23 Ishmeet Singh Khanuja CS Collabera
24 Kartik Sharma CS Zensar
25 Kashik Arora CS ETech
26 Kausthub Char CS Teklink Inc.
27 Misha Mathur CS Linkites
28 Nishi Jain CS Zensar
29 Paridhi Mahere CS Zensar
30 Prachi Sharma CS Zensar
31 Preety Shukla CS Zensar
32 Rajat Pillai CS Gyrix
33 Risha Choubey CS Systematix
34 Sabal Jain CS SGS Technology
35 Shraddha Khandelwal CS Reliance Jio
36 Shrina Neema CS Zensar
37 Shuchi Ostwal CS Zensar
38 Sunil Kumar Rajput CS Zensar
39 Surbhi Kothari CS Technorizen Software
40 Surbhi Saraf CS Zensar
41 Surbhi Thorat CS TechAhead
42 Swapnil Dolare CS E-Clinical
43 Swapnil Joshi CS Collabera
44 Tejas Gujrati CS Technorizen Software
45 Tisha Jain CS Virtusa Polaris
46 Urvi Jain CS Zensar
47 Vaibhav Tonde CS Reliance Jio
48 Vani Parashar CS Zensar
49 Vratika Kulkarni CS Reliance Jio
50 Aayush Shah EC Collabera
51 Anmol Porwal EC Enoah I Solution
52 Arwa Lokhandwala EC ETech
53 Ashwin Birla EC Enoah I Solution
54 Ayushi Sur EC Collabera
55 Dhritish Dalvi EC SGS Technology
56 Krati Vyas 1 EC Collabera
57 Madhvi Singh Rajawat EC Amazon
58 Mandvi Rawat EC Collabera / Enoah I Solution
59 Piyusha Purohit EC Amazon
60 Pulkit Sharma EC Collabera Tact / Reliance Jio
61 Rashi Saki EC Amazon / SGS Technology
62 Rupal Bilaiya EC GGK Tech.
63 Saumya Vyas EC Collabera
64 Shiny Wadge EC Collabera
65 Shreyas Ranade EC Collabera
66 Shruti Sharma EC Collabera / Enoah I Solution
67 Simran Saluja EC SGS Technology
68 Tanuja Gupta EC Collabera / Amazon / Collabera Tact
69 Anshul Gupta ME Reliance Jio
70 Archita Gupta ME Force Motor
71 Burhanuddin Malik ME Techture
72 Hemant Jha ME Teleminds Info./Force Motor
73 Hritvik Tripathi ME Arabol
74 Lokesh Rajput ME Collabera
75 Naman Sharma ME Force Motor
76 Sarthak Jain ME Jash Engg.
77 Sheshadra Singh Tomar ME Techture
78 Shrusti Tiwari ME Force Motor
79 Soumya Verma ME Amazon
80 Supriya Mishra ME Asahi Glass

S. No. Name of Students Branch Name of Selected Company
1 Aastha Gogate CS I-Gate
2 Aayush Dixit CS TCS ( Medicaps)
3 Aayush Shitole CS Infotech
4 Abhay Kumar Singh CS CSC
5 Abhishek Mandloi CS Zensar
6 Aditya Jain CS Yesh private lav.
7 Aditya Khare CS I-Gate
8 Aditya Soni CS Infogain
9 Aditya Wankar CS Börm Bruckmeier
10 Akanksha Kulshrestha CS CSC
11 Akanksha Porwal CS LnT Infotech
12 Akansha Thakur CS Dollar PHP
13 Akshay Sharma CS OCA
14 Anamika Patidar CS HDFC Bank
15 Aniket Khare CS K.Tech Resourcing
16 Anshul Purohit CS Techvertica
17 Avani Ratnawat CS Zensar
18 Ayushi Yadav CS SEEO Infotech
19 Chetna Wakre CS Skula Soft.
20 Dipali Deshmukh CS LnT Infotech
21 Dipesh Haryani CS Hotwax
22 Fiza Khan CS Hoonar tekwurks
23 Furquana Khan CS Persistent
24 Gulafsha Mansoori CS  Potomac Technologies Pvt Ltd
25 Huzefa Raja CS TCS
26 Ishita Jain CS I-Gate
27 Jatin Patil CS Net-Link
28 Jayesh Nathani , Considered CS Auksin Technology
29 Kapil Chandel CS Net-Link
30 Kratika Gour CS Collabra
31 Krishnakant Sharma CS Hoonar tekwurks
32 Kritika Khatwa CS I-Gate
33 Kritika Vijaywargiya CS Techvertica
34 Krushang Lattoo–Star CS CIS, Indore
35 Kruti Joshi CS I-Gate
36 Mansi Pawar CS Collabra
37 Meenal Jain CS I-Gate
38 Meera Sawajiyani CS CSC
39 Meghna Chourey CS I-Gate
40 Nidhi Trivedi CS LnT Infotech
41 Nidhin Joseph CS I-Gate
42 Nitesh Rathore CS devthal, indore
43 Palash Ghate CS virina infotech, indore
44 Palash Narayan CS spices construction
45 Palash Sharma CS Mphasis
46 Palkesh Soni CS TCS
47 Paridhi Joshi CS CSC
48 Paridhi Vyas CS Collabra
49 Payal Ahuja CS LnT Infotech
50 Prachi Pachori CS Techvertica / Collabra
51 Prateek Jain CS Webdunia
52 Prem Vyas CS Ekspe Software Services LLP
53 Priya Murliya CS Gour Software, Indore
54 Priyal Lad CS Valuelabs
55 Priyanka Chandwani CS CSC
56 Priyanka Malviya CS I-Gate
57 Rajat Khandelwal CS genesis technology
58 Rajat Paliwal CS Hotwax
59 Ritesh Patil CS Persistent
60 Rohit Mandloi CS Impetrosys software solution
61 Rubina Ali CS Hyperactive Design Labs
62 Ruchi Agrawal CS I-Gate
63 Sakina Kanchwala CS Mphasis
64 Sakshi Pande CS Collabra
65 Saniya Alam CS Zensar
66 Sega Patidar CS Hotwax
67 Sheetal Rawal CS Techvertica
68 Shikha Suryavanshi CS Auksin Technology
69 Shivpal Rajput CS DV Telecom
70 Shreyas Wazalwar CS I-Gate
71 Shriya Chhajed CS LnT Infotech
72 Simran Chouhan CS Techvertica / Collabra
73 Sonal Patwari CS Hotwax
74 Soumya Chaurey CS Zensar
75 Sourabh Kanungo CS I-Gate
76 Trapti Kushwah CS India infotech pvt ltd
77 Trishala Nyaik CS CSC
78 Varshali Dalal CS India Infotech
79 Vidushi Karahe CS Techvertica
80 Vijendra Parashar CS Hotwax
81 Virendra Vyas CS LnT Infotech / Indian Navy
82 Yash Sharma CS Collabra/Gyrix
83 Yashika Jain CS Ignis it solutions pvt ltd